Temporada 2014-2015

Tercera Categorķa Catalana. Grupo 11

Primera Volta
Jornada 1 (07-09-2014)
CELTIC, U.E. "A" - RACING SARRIA C.F. "A"  
BARCELONETA, C.F. "A" - OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU "A"  
PIFERRER, AT. "A" - ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F "B"  
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE "A" - CHACARITA, C.F. "A"  
PARC, U.D. "A" - ARRABAL-CALAF DE GRAMANET "A"  
SANT IGNASI, ESPORTIU "A" - TECNOFUTBOL C.F. "B"  
SANT GENIS-PENITENTES CD. "A" - MARTINENC, F.C. "B"  
BESOS BARON DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL "A" - VALLDOREIX FC "A"  
DON BOSCO, C.F. "A" - MBD LIONS, C.E. "A"  
Jornada 2 (14-09-2014)
RACING SARRIA C.F. "A" - DON BOSCO, C.F. "A"  
OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU "A" - CELTIC, U.E. "A"  
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F "B" - BARCELONETA, C.F. "A"  
CHACARITA, C.F. "A" - PIFERRER, AT. "A"  
ARRABAL-CALAF DE GRAMANET "A" - PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE "A"  
TECNOFUTBOL C.F. "B" - PARC, U.D. "A"  
MARTINENC, F.C. "B" - SANT IGNASI, ESPORTIU "A"  
VALLDOREIX FC "A" - SANT GENIS-PENITENTES CD. "A"  
MBD LIONS, C.E. "A" - BESOS BARON DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL "A"  
Jornada 3 (21-09-2014)
RACING SARRIA C.F. "A" - OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU "A"  
CELTIC, U.E. "A" - ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F "B"  
BARCELONETA, C.F. "A" - CHACARITA, C.F. "A"  
PIFERRER, AT. "A" - ARRABAL-CALAF DE GRAMANET "A"  
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE "A" - TECNOFUTBOL C.F. "B"  
PARC, U.D. "A" - MARTINENC, F.C. "B"  
SANT IGNASI, ESPORTIU "A" - VALLDOREIX FC "A"  
SANT GENIS-PENITENTES CD. "A" - MBD LIONS, C.E. "A"  
DON BOSCO, C.F. "A" - BESOS BARON DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL "A"  
Jornada 4 (28-09-2014)
OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU "A" - DON BOSCO, C.F. "A"  
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F "B" - RACING SARRIA C.F. "A"  
CHACARITA, C.F. "A" - CELTIC, U.E. "A"  
ARRABAL-CALAF DE GRAMANET "A" - BARCELONETA, C.F. "A"  
TECNOFUTBOL C.F. "B" - PIFERRER, AT. "A"  
MARTINENC, F.C. "B" - PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE "A"  
VALLDOREIX FC "A" - PARC, U.D. "A"  
MBD LIONS, C.E. "A" - SANT IGNASI, ESPORTIU "A"  
BESOS BARON DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL "A" - SANT GENIS-PENITENTES CD. "A"  
Jornada 5 (05-10-2014)
OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU "A" - ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F "B"  
RACING SARRIA C.F. "A" - CHACARITA, C.F. "A"  
CELTIC, U.E. "A" - ARRABAL-CALAF DE GRAMANET "A"  
BARCELONETA, C.F. "A" - TECNOFUTBOL C.F. "B"  
PIFERRER, AT. "A" - MARTINENC, F.C. "B"  
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE "A" - VALLDOREIX FC "A"  
PARC, U.D. "A" - MBD LIONS, C.E. "A"  
SANT IGNASI, ESPORTIU "A" - BESOS BARON DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL "A"  
DON BOSCO, C.F. "A" - SANT GENIS-PENITENTES CD. "A"  
Jornada 6 (12-10-2014)
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F "B" - DON BOSCO, C.F. "A"  
CHACARITA, C.F. "A" - OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU "A"  
ARRABAL-CALAF DE GRAMANET "A" - RACING SARRIA C.F. "A"  
TECNOFUTBOL C.F. "B" - CELTIC, U.E. "A"  
MARTINENC, F.C. "B" - BARCELONETA, C.F. "A"  
VALLDOREIX FC "A" - PIFERRER, AT. "A"  
MBD LIONS, C.E. "A" - PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE "A"  
BESOS BARON DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL "A" - PARC, U.D. "A"  
SANT GENIS-PENITENTES CD. "A" - SANT IGNASI, ESPORTIU "A"  
Jornada 7 (19-10-2014)
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F "B" - CHACARITA, C.F. "A"  
OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU "A" - ARRABAL-CALAF DE GRAMANET "A"  
RACING SARRIA C.F. "A" - TECNOFUTBOL C.F. "B"  
CELTIC, U.E. "A" - MARTINENC, F.C. "B"  
BARCELONETA, C.F. "A" - VALLDOREIX FC "A"  
PIFERRER, AT. "A" - MBD LIONS, C.E. "A"  
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE "A" - BESOS BARON DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL "A"  
PARC, U.D. "A" - SANT GENIS-PENITENTES CD. "A"  
DON BOSCO, C.F. "A" - SANT IGNASI, ESPORTIU "A"  
Jornada 8 (26-10-2014)
CHACARITA, C.F. "A" - DON BOSCO, C.F. "A"  
ARRABAL-CALAF DE GRAMANET "A" - ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F "B"  
TECNOFUTBOL C.F. "B" - OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU "A"  
MARTINENC, F.C. "B" - RACING SARRIA C.F. "A"  
VALLDOREIX FC "A" - CELTIC, U.E. "A"  
MBD LIONS, C.E. "A" - BARCELONETA, C.F. "A"  
BESOS BARON DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL "A" - PIFERRER, AT. "A"  
SANT GENIS-PENITENTES CD. "A" - PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE "A"  
SANT IGNASI, ESPORTIU "A" - PARC, U.D. "A"  
Jornada 9 (02-11-2014)
CHACARITA, C.F. "A" - ARRABAL-CALAF DE GRAMANET "A"  
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F "B" - TECNOFUTBOL C.F. "B"  
OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU "A" - MARTINENC, F.C. "B"  
RACING SARRIA C.F. "A" - VALLDOREIX FC "A"  
CELTIC, U.E. "A" - MBD LIONS, C.E. "A"  
BARCELONETA, C.F. "A" - BESOS BARON DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL "A"  
PIFERRER, AT. "A" - SANT GENIS-PENITENTES CD. "A"  
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE "A" - SANT IGNASI, ESPORTIU "A"  
DON BOSCO, C.F. "A" - PARC, U.D. "A"  
Jornada 10 (09-11-2014)
ARRABAL-CALAF DE GRAMANET "A" - DON BOSCO, C.F. "A"  
TECNOFUTBOL C.F. "B" - CHACARITA, C.F. "A"  
MARTINENC, F.C. "B" - ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F "B"  
VALLDOREIX FC "A" - OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU "A"  
MBD LIONS, C.E. "A" - RACING SARRIA C.F. "A"  
BESOS BARON DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL "A" - CELTIC, U.E. "A"  
SANT GENIS-PENITENTES CD. "A" - BARCELONETA, C.F. "A"  
SANT IGNASI, ESPORTIU "A" - PIFERRER, AT. "A"  
PARC, U.D. "A" - PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE "A"  
Jornada 11 (16-11-2014)
ARRABAL-CALAF DE GRAMANET "A" - TECNOFUTBOL C.F. "B"  
CHACARITA, C.F. "A" - MARTINENC, F.C. "B"  
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F "B" - VALLDOREIX FC "A"  
OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU "A" - MBD LIONS, C.E. "A"  
RACING SARRIA C.F. "A" - BESOS BARON DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL "A"  
CELTIC, U.E. "A" - SANT GENIS-PENITENTES CD. "A"  
BARCELONETA, C.F. "A" - SANT IGNASI, ESPORTIU "A"  
PIFERRER, AT. "A" - PARC, U.D. "A"  
DON BOSCO, C.F. "A" - PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE "A"  
Jornada 12 (23-11-2014)
TECNOFUTBOL C.F. "B" - DON BOSCO, C.F. "A"  
MARTINENC, F.C. "B" - ARRABAL-CALAF DE GRAMANET "A"  
VALLDOREIX FC "A" - CHACARITA, C.F. "A"  
MBD LIONS, C.E. "A" - ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F "B"  
BESOS BARON DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL "A" - OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU "A"  
SANT GENIS-PENITENTES CD. "A" - RACING SARRIA C.F. "A"  
SANT IGNASI, ESPORTIU "A" - CELTIC, U.E. "A"  
PARC, U.D. "A" - BARCELONETA, C.F. "A"  
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE "A" - PIFERRER, AT. "A"  
Jornada 13 (30-11-2014)
TECNOFUTBOL C.F. "B" - MARTINENC, F.C. "B"  
ARRABAL-CALAF DE GRAMANET "A" - VALLDOREIX FC "A"  
CHACARITA, C.F. "A" - MBD LIONS, C.E. "A"  
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F "B" - BESOS BARON DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL "A"  
OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU "A" - SANT GENIS-PENITENTES CD. "A"  
RACING SARRIA C.F. "A" - SANT IGNASI, ESPORTIU "A"  
CELTIC, U.E. "A" - PARC, U.D. "A"  
BARCELONETA, C.F. "A" - PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE "A"  
DON BOSCO, C.F. "A" - PIFERRER, AT. "A"  
Jornada 14 (14-12-2014)
MARTINENC, F.C. "B" - DON BOSCO, C.F. "A"  
VALLDOREIX FC "A" - TECNOFUTBOL C.F. "B"  
MBD LIONS, C.E. "A" - ARRABAL-CALAF DE GRAMANET "A"  
BESOS BARON DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL "A" - CHACARITA, C.F. "A"  
SANT GENIS-PENITENTES CD. "A" - ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F "B"  
SANT IGNASI, ESPORTIU "A" - OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU "A"  
PARC, U.D. "A" - RACING SARRIA C.F. "A"  
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE "A" - CELTIC, U.E. "A"  
PIFERRER, AT. "A" - BARCELONETA, C.F. "A"  
Jornada 15 (21-12-2014)
MARTINENC, F.C. "B" - VALLDOREIX FC "A"  
TECNOFUTBOL C.F. "B" - MBD LIONS, C.E. "A"  
ARRABAL-CALAF DE GRAMANET "A" - BESOS BARON DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL "A"  
CHACARITA, C.F. "A" - SANT GENIS-PENITENTES CD. "A"  
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F "B" - SANT IGNASI, ESPORTIU "A"  
OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU "A" - PARC, U.D. "A"  
RACING SARRIA C.F. "A" - PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE "A"  
CELTIC, U.E. "A" - PIFERRER, AT. "A"  
DON BOSCO, C.F. "A" - BARCELONETA, C.F. "A"  
Jornada 16 (11-01-2015)
DON BOSCO, C.F. "A" - VALLDOREIX FC "A"  
MBD LIONS, C.E. "A" - MARTINENC, F.C. "B"  
BESOS BARON DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL "A" - TECNOFUTBOL C.F. "B"  
SANT GENIS-PENITENTES CD. "A" - ARRABAL-CALAF DE GRAMANET "A"  
SANT IGNASI, ESPORTIU "A" - CHACARITA, C.F. "A"  
PARC, U.D. "A" - ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F "B"  
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE "A" - OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU "A"  
PIFERRER, AT. "A" - RACING SARRIA C.F. "A"  
BARCELONETA, C.F. "A" - CELTIC, U.E. "A"  
Jornada 17 (18-01-2015)
VALLDOREIX FC "A" - MBD LIONS, C.E. "A"  
MARTINENC, F.C. "B" - BESOS BARON DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL "A"  
TECNOFUTBOL C.F. "B" - SANT GENIS-PENITENTES CD. "A"  
ARRABAL-CALAF DE GRAMANET "A" - SANT IGNASI, ESPORTIU "A"  
CHACARITA, C.F. "A" - PARC, U.D. "A"  
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F "B" - PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE "A"  
OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU "A" - PIFERRER, AT. "A"  
RACING SARRIA C.F. "A" - BARCELONETA, C.F. "A"  
CELTIC, U.E. "A" - DON BOSCO, C.F. "A"  
Segona Volta
Jornada 18 (25-01-2015)
RACING SARRIA C.F. "A" - CELTIC, U.E. "A"  
OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU "A" - BARCELONETA, C.F. "A"  
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F "B" - PIFERRER, AT. "A"  
CHACARITA, C.F. "A" - PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE "A"  
ARRABAL-CALAF DE GRAMANET "A" - PARC, U.D. "A"  
TECNOFUTBOL C.F. "B" - SANT IGNASI, ESPORTIU "A"  
MARTINENC, F.C. "B" - SANT GENIS-PENITENTES CD. "A"  
VALLDOREIX FC "A" - BESOS BARON DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL "A"  
MBD LIONS, C.E. "A" - DON BOSCO, C.F. "A"  
Jornada 19 (01-02-2015)
DON BOSCO, C.F. "A" - RACING SARRIA C.F. "A"  
CELTIC, U.E. "A" - OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU "A"  
BARCELONETA, C.F. "A" - ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F "B"  
PIFERRER, AT. "A" - CHACARITA, C.F. "A"  
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE "A" - ARRABAL-CALAF DE GRAMANET "A"  
PARC, U.D. "A" - TECNOFUTBOL C.F. "B"  
SANT IGNASI, ESPORTIU "A" - MARTINENC, F.C. "B"  
SANT GENIS-PENITENTES CD. "A" - VALLDOREIX FC "A"  
BESOS BARON DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL "A" - MBD LIONS, C.E. "A"  
Jornada 20 (08-02-2015)
OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU "A" - RACING SARRIA C.F. "A"  
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F "B" - CELTIC, U.E. "A"  
CHACARITA, C.F. "A" - BARCELONETA, C.F. "A"  
ARRABAL-CALAF DE GRAMANET "A" - PIFERRER, AT. "A"  
TECNOFUTBOL C.F. "B" - PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE "A"  
MARTINENC, F.C. "B" - PARC, U.D. "A"  
VALLDOREIX FC "A" - SANT IGNASI, ESPORTIU "A"  
MBD LIONS, C.E. "A" - SANT GENIS-PENITENTES CD. "A"  
BESOS BARON DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL "A" - DON BOSCO, C.F. "A"  
Jornada 21 (22-02-2015)
DON BOSCO, C.F. "A" - OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU "A"  
RACING SARRIA C.F. "A" - ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F "B"  
CELTIC, U.E. "A" - CHACARITA, C.F. "A"  
BARCELONETA, C.F. "A" - ARRABAL-CALAF DE GRAMANET "A"  
PIFERRER, AT. "A" - TECNOFUTBOL C.F. "B"  
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE "A" - MARTINENC, F.C. "B"  
PARC, U.D. "A" - VALLDOREIX FC "A"  
SANT IGNASI, ESPORTIU "A" - MBD LIONS, C.E. "A"  
SANT GENIS-PENITENTES CD. "A" - BESOS BARON DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL "A"  
Jornada 22 (01-03-2015)
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F "B" - OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU "A"  
CHACARITA, C.F. "A" - RACING SARRIA C.F. "A"  
ARRABAL-CALAF DE GRAMANET "A" - CELTIC, U.E. "A"  
TECNOFUTBOL C.F. "B" - BARCELONETA, C.F. "A"  
MARTINENC, F.C. "B" - PIFERRER, AT. "A"  
VALLDOREIX FC "A" - PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE "A"  
MBD LIONS, C.E. "A" - PARC, U.D. "A"  
BESOS BARON DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL "A" - SANT IGNASI, ESPORTIU "A"  
SANT GENIS-PENITENTES CD. "A" - DON BOSCO, C.F. "A"  
Jornada 23 (08-03-2015)
DON BOSCO, C.F. "A" - ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F "B"  
OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU "A" - CHACARITA, C.F. "A"  
RACING SARRIA C.F. "A" - ARRABAL-CALAF DE GRAMANET "A"  
CELTIC, U.E. "A" - TECNOFUTBOL C.F. "B"  
BARCELONETA, C.F. "A" - MARTINENC, F.C. "B"  
PIFERRER, AT. "A" - VALLDOREIX FC "A"  
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE "A" - MBD LIONS, C.E. "A"  
PARC, U.D. "A" - BESOS BARON DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL "A"  
SANT IGNASI, ESPORTIU "A" - SANT GENIS-PENITENTES CD. "A"  
Jornada 24 (15-03-2015)
CHACARITA, C.F. "A" - ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F "B"  
ARRABAL-CALAF DE GRAMANET "A" - OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU "A"  
TECNOFUTBOL C.F. "B" - RACING SARRIA C.F. "A"  
MARTINENC, F.C. "B" - CELTIC, U.E. "A"  
VALLDOREIX FC "A" - BARCELONETA, C.F. "A"  
MBD LIONS, C.E. "A" - PIFERRER, AT. "A"  
BESOS BARON DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL "A" - PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE "A"  
SANT GENIS-PENITENTES CD. "A" - PARC, U.D. "A"  
SANT IGNASI, ESPORTIU "A" - DON BOSCO, C.F. "A"  
Jornada 25 (22-03-2015)
DON BOSCO, C.F. "A" - CHACARITA, C.F. "A"  
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F "B" - ARRABAL-CALAF DE GRAMANET "A"  
OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU "A" - TECNOFUTBOL C.F. "B"  
RACING SARRIA C.F. "A" - MARTINENC, F.C. "B"  
CELTIC, U.E. "A" - VALLDOREIX FC "A"  
BARCELONETA, C.F. "A" - MBD LIONS, C.E. "A"  
PIFERRER, AT. "A" - BESOS BARON DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL "A"  
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE "A" - SANT GENIS-PENITENTES CD. "A"  
PARC, U.D. "A" - SANT IGNASI, ESPORTIU "A"  
Jornada 26 (29-03-2015)
ARRABAL-CALAF DE GRAMANET "A" - CHACARITA, C.F. "A"  
TECNOFUTBOL C.F. "B" - ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F "B"  
MARTINENC, F.C. "B" - OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU "A"  
VALLDOREIX FC "A" - RACING SARRIA C.F. "A"  
MBD LIONS, C.E. "A" - CELTIC, U.E. "A"  
BESOS BARON DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL "A" - BARCELONETA, C.F. "A"  
SANT GENIS-PENITENTES CD. "A" - PIFERRER, AT. "A"  
SANT IGNASI, ESPORTIU "A" - PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE "A"  
PARC, U.D. "A" - DON BOSCO, C.F. "A"  
Jornada 27 (12-04-2015)
DON BOSCO, C.F. "A" - ARRABAL-CALAF DE GRAMANET "A"  
CHACARITA, C.F. "A" - TECNOFUTBOL C.F. "B"  
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F "B" - MARTINENC, F.C. "B"  
OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU "A" - VALLDOREIX FC "A"  
RACING SARRIA C.F. "A" - MBD LIONS, C.E. "A"  
CELTIC, U.E. "A" - BESOS BARON DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL "A"  
BARCELONETA, C.F. "A" - SANT GENIS-PENITENTES CD. "A"  
PIFERRER, AT. "A" - SANT IGNASI, ESPORTIU "A"  
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE "A" - PARC, U.D. "A"  
Jornada 28 (19-04-2015)
TECNOFUTBOL C.F. "B" - ARRABAL-CALAF DE GRAMANET "A"  
MARTINENC, F.C. "B" - CHACARITA, C.F. "A"  
VALLDOREIX FC "A" - ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F "B"  
MBD LIONS, C.E. "A" - OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU "A"  
BESOS BARON DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL "A" - RACING SARRIA C.F. "A"  
SANT GENIS-PENITENTES CD. "A" - CELTIC, U.E. "A"  
SANT IGNASI, ESPORTIU "A" - BARCELONETA, C.F. "A"  
PARC, U.D. "A" - PIFERRER, AT. "A"  
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE "A" - DON BOSCO, C.F. "A"  
Jornada 29 (26-04-2015)
DON BOSCO, C.F. "A" - TECNOFUTBOL C.F. "B"  
ARRABAL-CALAF DE GRAMANET "A" - MARTINENC, F.C. "B"  
CHACARITA, C.F. "A" - VALLDOREIX FC "A"  
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F "B" - MBD LIONS, C.E. "A"  
OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU "A" - BESOS BARON DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL "A"  
RACING SARRIA C.F. "A" - SANT GENIS-PENITENTES CD. "A"  
CELTIC, U.E. "A" - SANT IGNASI, ESPORTIU "A"  
BARCELONETA, C.F. "A" - PARC, U.D. "A"  
PIFERRER, AT. "A" - PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE "A"  
Jornada 30 (03-05-2015)
MARTINENC, F.C. "B" - TECNOFUTBOL C.F. "B"  
VALLDOREIX FC "A" - ARRABAL-CALAF DE GRAMANET "A"  
MBD LIONS, C.E. "A" - CHACARITA, C.F. "A"  
BESOS BARON DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL "A" - ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F "B"  
SANT GENIS-PENITENTES CD. "A" - OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU "A"  
SANT IGNASI, ESPORTIU "A" - RACING SARRIA C.F. "A"  
PARC, U.D. "A" - CELTIC, U.E. "A"  
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE "A" - BARCELONETA, C.F. "A"  
PIFERRER, AT. "A" - DON BOSCO, C.F. "A"  
Jornada 31 (10-05-2015)
DON BOSCO, C.F. "A" - MARTINENC, F.C. "B"  
TECNOFUTBOL C.F. "B" - VALLDOREIX FC "A"  
ARRABAL-CALAF DE GRAMANET "A" - MBD LIONS, C.E. "A"  
CHACARITA, C.F. "A" - BESOS BARON DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL "A"  
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F "B" - SANT GENIS-PENITENTES CD. "A"  
OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU "A" - SANT IGNASI, ESPORTIU "A"  
RACING SARRIA C.F. "A" - PARC, U.D. "A"  
CELTIC, U.E. "A" - PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE "A"  
BARCELONETA, C.F. "A" - PIFERRER, AT. "A"  
Jornada 32 (17-05-2015)
VALLDOREIX FC "A" - MARTINENC, F.C. "B"  
MBD LIONS, C.E. "A" - TECNOFUTBOL C.F. "B"  
BESOS BARON DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL "A" - ARRABAL-CALAF DE GRAMANET "A"  
SANT GENIS-PENITENTES CD. "A" - CHACARITA, C.F. "A"  
SANT IGNASI, ESPORTIU "A" - ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F "B"  
PARC, U.D. "A" - OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU "A"  
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE "A" - RACING SARRIA C.F. "A"  
PIFERRER, AT. "A" - CELTIC, U.E. "A"  
BARCELONETA, C.F. "A" - DON BOSCO, C.F. "A"  
Jornada 33 (24-05-2015)
VALLDOREIX FC "A" - DON BOSCO, C.F. "A"  
MARTINENC, F.C. "B" - MBD LIONS, C.E. "A"  
TECNOFUTBOL C.F. "B" - BESOS BARON DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL "A"  
ARRABAL-CALAF DE GRAMANET "A" - SANT GENIS-PENITENTES CD. "A"  
CHACARITA, C.F. "A" - SANT IGNASI, ESPORTIU "A"  
ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F "B" - PARC, U.D. "A"  
OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU "A" - PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE "A"  
RACING SARRIA C.F. "A" - PIFERRER, AT. "A"  
CELTIC, U.E. "A" - BARCELONETA, C.F. "A"  
Jornada 34 (31-05-2015)
MBD LIONS, C.E. "A" - VALLDOREIX FC "A"  
BESOS BARON DE VIVER CLUB FUTBOL "A" - MARTINENC, F.C. "B"  
SANT GENIS-PENITENTES CD. "A" - TECNOFUTBOL C.F. "B"  
SANT IGNASI, ESPORTIU "A" - ARRABAL-CALAF DE GRAMANET "A"  
PARC, U.D. "A" - CHACARITA, C.F. "A"  
PENYA BARC. COLLBLANC SANTS,AE "A" - ESCOLA ESPORTIVA GUINEUETA C.F "B"  
PIFERRER, AT. "A" - OLYMPIA II CLUB ESPORTIU "A"  
BARCELONETA, C.F. "A" - RACING SARRIA C.F. "A"  
DON BOSCO, C.F. "A" - CELTIC, U.E. "A"  

 

VOLVER